Youth Games #10 Veselí nad Moravou

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ∑2
1 114 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 14:45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 16:29 1:44
2 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 6 7 16:50 2:05
3 10 Valenta Věnek 2009 100601618 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:45 1 5 2 0 0 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 16:40 1:55
4 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 3 2 2 5 2 1 0 15 2 0 1 0 1 3 0 7 22 16:29 1:44
5 120 Fenčák Tomáš 2009 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 4 0 1 0 4 5 1 15 4 0 0 1 5 4 2 16 31 16:20 1:35
6 115 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 1 5 5 0 0 4 1 16 4 5 3 0 1 5 0 18 34 17:07 2:22
7 129 Búranová Aneta 2009 10053190740 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 4 1 2 0 4 1 1 13 5 0 5 2 4 5 0 21 34 16:33 1:48
8 110 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 0 5 0 5 5 0 20 5 1 1 0 2 5 1 15 35 16:45 2:00
9 112 Szlaga Jan 2012 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 14:45 5 2 0 1 5 5 5 23 5 1 0 0 5 5 1 17 40 16:38 1:53
10 105 Havelková Barbora 2009 10047333152 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 2 0 5 2 3 22 4 5 1 1 1 5 1 18 40 16:45 2:00
11 116 Horváth Matúš 2010 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 3 0 1 5 4 4 22 5 5 1 0 4 5 5 25 47 16:47 2:02
12 101 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 1 2 0 5 5 2 20 5 1 2 4 5 5 5 27 47 17:02 2:17
13 12 Marks David 2009 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:45 5 5 1 1 5 5 5 27 5 5 0 1 5 5 2 23 50 17:13 2:28
14 109 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:45 5 5 3 1 5 5 2 26 5 1 1 5 5 5 2 24 50 17:08 2:23
15 117 Gašpar Gregor 2010 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 4 2 5 5 5 5 31 5 4 2 1 5 5 1 23 54 17:06 2:21
16 134 Jagiela Jan 2010 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 14:45 4 5 3 5 5 4 5 31 5 2 2 5 5 5 5 29 60 16:30 1:45
17 107 Junaštíková Pavla 2010 10053187609 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 2 5 5 5 5 32 5 4 3 2 5 5 5 29 61 17:01 2:16
18 102 Havelka Štěpán 2011 10047411257 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 3 5 5 5 2 30 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 33 63 16:37 1:52
19 15 Jaroš Damián 2010 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 1 5 5 5 31 5 5 5 4 5 5 5 34 65 16:43 1:58
20 131 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:45 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 5 4 5 3 5 5 5 32 66 17:00 2:15
21 14 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 4 5 5 5 5 34 69 16:49 2:04
22 11 Bauer Lukáš 2011 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 16:50 2:05
23 16 Gašpar Oliver 2011 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 17:08 2:23
24 136 Cibíček Marko 2011 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 70 16:39 1:54
25 206 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:45 2 1 1 0 2 2 1 9 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 MP 13 16:36 1:51
26 18 Balík Matouš 2003 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:45 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 6 5 1 3 0 0 0 0 9 MP 15 17:06 2:21
27 19 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:45 5 5 1 0 5 2 2 20 5 0 2 1 5 3 1 17 MP 37 16:57 2:12
28 216 Lipták Peter 2006 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 1 5 1 5 4 3 24 5 0 2 1 5 1 0 14 MP 38 16:51 2:06
29 701 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 1 1 5 5 1 23 5 1 1 2 5 4 1 19 MP 42 17:01 2:16
30 33 Duffek Matěj 2007 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:45 5 5 5 2 5 5 5 32 5 1 2 4 4 2 2 20 MP 52 17:09 2:24
31 118 Gašparová Daniela 2008 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:45 5 5 4 5 5 5 3 32 5 5 4 1 5 5 3 28 MP 60 17:06 2:21
32 13 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 MP 70 16:43 1:58
33 40 Kůžel Dominik 2007 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:45 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 MP 70 16:59 2:14
34 229 Nikodym Tadeáš 2009 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:45 5 5 5 2 5 5 27 R 27