ČP #6 a Youth Games #8 Sklenka09.09.2017

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 103 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 12:04 2:04
2 103 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 1 0 4 0 5 2 0 0 7 12 12:11 2:11
3 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 2 2 5 2 11 0 1 1 1 1 4 0 2 1 0 0 3 18 11:35 1:35
4 204 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 0 4 4 1 1 10 0 5 2 2 5 14 0 3 3 1 0 7 31 11:50 1:50
5 145 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 10:00 1 1 5 2 0 9 5 5 3 2 2 17 1 3 5 2 0 11 37 11:40 1:40
6 229 Nikodym Tadeáš 2009 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 5 5 5 2 17 0 5 5 5 5 20 0 0 5 5 0 10 47 12:12 2:12
7 108 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 0 5 5 5 5 20 0 5 5 5 5 20 65 12:03 2:03
8 107 Student Kristián 2010 100602357 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 80 čas 12:40 2:40
9 220 Panenka Jan 2008 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 5 MP 13 12:14 2:14
10 210 Vavřinec Martin 1977 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 10:00 0 5 5 0 1 11 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 5 10 MP 26 12:09 2:09
11 221 Skolil Adam 2005 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 1 5 5 1 2 14 0 5 4 1 2 12 0 2 2 2 0 6 MP 32 12:30 2:30
12 233 Vavřinec Jonáš 2008 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 10:00 0 5 5 4 3 17 0 5 3 1 2 11 0 5 3 5 0 13 MP 41 12:09 2:09
13 124 Skolilová Viktorie 2007 zažádáno ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 5 5 3 2 20 0 5 5 4 5 19 0 5 5 5 5 20 MP 59 12:30 2:30
14 218 Neuwirth Tomáš 1974 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 1 1 0 5 7 0 5 0 0 0 5 0 1 5 0 0 6 R 18 DSQ -čas 13:40 3:40
15 130 Hříbková Barbora 2013 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 25  
16 224 Neuwirth Tommi 2009 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 1 5 4 3 1 14 0 2 5 5 2 14 R 28  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 300 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 14:26 1:56
2 301 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 0 2 0 5 2 9 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 13 14:56 2:26
3 302 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 2 1 2 1 5 11 1 1 2 1 0 5 5 2 1 2 0 10 26 14:40 2:10
4 202 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 2 2 5 5 2 16 1 3 2 5 1 12 0 0 5 2 5 12 40 14:52 2:22
5 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 5 2 1 4 5 17 5 1 5 4 1 16 5 1 5 3 2 16 8 57 čas 15:34 3:04
6 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 3 5 5 4 5 22 4 3 4 5 5 21 5 5 4 5 5 24 67 14:51 2:21
7 202 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:42 2:12
8 801 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:58 2:28
9 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 25  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 5 6 14:56 2:26
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 1 5 2 1 0 9 5 5 2 1 0 13 5 5 1 2 0 13 35 15:12 2:42
3 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 4 5 2 5 5 21 5 5 5 4 5 24 70 14:59 2:29
4 701 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:24 1:54
5 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:44 2:14
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 0 0 0 5 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 8 12:08 2:08
2 401 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 0 5 0 2 3 10 5 1 1 3 5 15 0 0 0 2 3 5 30 12:24 2:24
3 403 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 5 5 1 0 5 16 1 5 0 1 5 12 0 5 2 3 5 15 43 12:16 2:16
4 306 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 10:00 0 3 3 5 5 16 0 5 2 4 5 16 0 5 3 1 5 14 46 12:10 2:10
5 304 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 2 3 5 5 5 20 2 2 5 3 2 14 5 2 5 5 2 19 53 12:31 2:31
6 301 Ilek Radim 2006 10053188518 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 1 5 5 5 5 21 1 5 3 5 5 19 65 12:18 2:18
7 307 Šiller Štěpán 2004 10047275760 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 0 5 5 5 5 20 3 5 5 5 5 23 1 5 5 5 5 21 MP 64 12:05 2:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 15:00 5 5 5 5 5 25 R 25  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:30 0 0 0 1 5 6 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 17:36 3:06
2 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 1 3 1 4 3 12 0 0 2 2 1 5 0 2 1 3 1 7 24 16:43 2:13
3 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:30 0 5 5 3 3 16 1 1 3 2 3 10 0 5 1 0 5 11 37 17:39 3:09
4 400 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:30 1 5 5 5 5 21 1 5 5 5 5 21 0 5 5 4 5 19 61 16:59 2:29
5 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 2 5 3 2 5 17 1 5 3 5 5 19 61 16:52 2:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 1 5 5 2 5 18 0 5 5 2 5 17 0 2 3 2 5 12 47 17:05 2:35
2 500 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:30 5 5 3 5 5 23 5 0 4 5 5 19 5 0 0 5 2 12 54 16:45 2:15
3 60 Kůřil Michal 2001 10019767469 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:30 5 5 5 4 5 24 5 5 4 4 5 23 5 5 5 4 5 24 71 17:08 2:38
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 14:30 5 5 0 1 5 16 1 5 0 0 5 11 4 3 0 0 5 12 39 16:56 2:26
2 222 Chvojka Roman 1977 Bikeprod.cz 14:30 5 5 5 2 5 22 5 5 1 1 5 17 3 5 0 1 5 14 53 16:50 2:20
3 502 Kosík Adam 2001 10047297988 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:30 5 3 5 5 5 23 1 2 0 5 5 13 5 4 0 5 5 19 55 17:06 2:36
4 69 Zedek Tomáš 1975 - Litoměřice 14:30 5 5 0 4 5 19 5 5 0 3 5 18 4 5 0 5 5 19 56 17:25 2:55
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:30 1 1 1 5 5 13 0 1 0 1 5 7 0 0 0 1 5 6 26 15:25 2:55
2 62 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 12:30 5 2 1 1 2 11 0 1 0 2 5 8 0 1 5 1 3 10 29 15:37 3:07
3 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 3 2 5 20 3 5 5 3 5 21 66 15:25 2:55
4 30 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:30 3 3 5 5 5 21 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 3 5 5 3 21 67 15:03 2:33
5 813 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 4 5 5 24 5 5 5 3 5 23 72 15:08 2:38
6 504 Šiller Marek 2001 10047275659 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:30 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 5 5 5 5 5 25 75 14:54 2:24