Český pohár mládeže - Youth Games #1 Blansko06.05.2018

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 103 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 14:41 1:41
2 102 Szlaga Jan 2012 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:00 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 14:43 1:43
3 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 7 14:17 1:17
4 110 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 1 2 3 1 0 0 7 1 5 5 2 0 0 13 20 14:47 1:47
5 106 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 4 5 5 2 1 0 17 0 1 5 2 0 0 8 25 14:48 1:48
6 114 Povýšil Pavel 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 2 2 5 5 0 0 14 1 5 5 2 0 0 13 27 14:41 1:41
7 109 Junaštíková Pavla 2010 10053187609 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 3 2 5 1 0 5 16 2 3 5 2 0 2 14 30 14:45 1:45
8 108 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 5 5 5 1 5 1 22 2 2 5 0 1 1 11 33 14:55 1:55
9 104 Kotlařík Teodor 2010 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 4 5 5 5 0 5 24 3 4 5 3 0 0 15 39 15:06 2:06
10 101 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 2 5 5 3 0 4 19 1 5 5 5 0 5 21 40 14:33 1:33
11 113 Dobiášek Richard 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 3 2 5 3 0 5 18 3 5 5 4 0 5 22 40 15:17 2:17
12 107 Student Kristián 2010 100602357 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 5 5 5 5 0 3 23 3 5 5 4 0 2 19 42 15:04 2:04
13 111 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 5 5 5 2 0 5 22 4 5 5 5 1 1 21 43 14:33 1:33
14 115 Cibíček Marko 2011 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 5 5 5 2 2 5 24 5 5 5 5 0 5 25 49 14:51 1:51
15 112 Buriánek Josef 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 5 5 5 5 1 5 26 5 5 5 5 0 5 25 51 15:03 2:03
16 204 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 2 5 2 1 0 0 10 0 2 5 1 0 0 8 MP 18 14:40 1:40
17 803 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 3 3 5 2 0 2 15 2 1 4 1 1 0 9 MP 24 14:41 1:41
18 105 Hynarová Viktorie 2008 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 5 2 5 5 0 1 18 5 3 5 2 0 0 15 MP 33 14:47 1:47
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 301 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 1 7 7 10:57 1:47
2 211 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:10 0 5 0 5 0 1 11 0 0 0 5 0 0 5 16 11:11 2:01
3 208 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:10 0 4 1 5 1 1 12 0 0 1 5 2 0 8 20 11:22 2:12
4 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:10 0 2 1 4 4 3 14 0 0 2 5 2 0 9 23 11:19 2:09
5 207 Szlaga Adam 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:10 0 1 3 5 2 1 12 1 0 1 5 1 3 11 23 11:25 2:15
6 202 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:10 5 3 3 2 4 5 22 1 5 4 5 5 3 23 45 11:08 1:58
7 210 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:10 1 2 5 5 4 1 18 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 48 10:45 1:35
8 209 Hrdlička Václav 2008 10047349421 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:10 0 5 5 5 5 5 25 3 5 5 5 5 2 25 50 11:02 1:52
9 205 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:10 5 3 5 5 5 5 28 3 5 5 5 5 5 28 56 11:01 1:51
10 100 Vaněček Kryštof 2011 10047435307 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 11:17 2:07
11 201 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 11:21 2:11
12 204 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 11:26 2:16
13 206 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 zažádáno MTB Trial Mraveniště 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 11:49 2:39
14 203 Bartek Daniel 2008 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 10 R 40  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:10 0 0 0 5 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 11:25 2:15
2 700 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:10 0 1 0 2 3 1 7 0 0 2 5 1 0 8 15 11:30 2:20
3 704 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:10 3 2 5 5 5 5 25 2 3 5 5 5 5 25 50 10:46 1:36
4 703 Kucová Lea 2007 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 4 29 59 10:58 1:48
5 702 Búranová Aneta 2009 10053190740 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 11:11 2:01
6 701 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:10 4 5 5 5 5 5 29 3 5 5 5 5 5 28 MP 57 11:30 2:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 304 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 0 1 5 5 0 0 11 1 1 5 0 0 1 8 19 12:43 1:43
2 306 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 1 0 1 5 0 0 7 5 0 1 5 2 0 13 20 12:54 1:54
3 303 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 11:00 5 5 0 4 1 0 15 0 1 0 4 2 5 12 27 12:41 1:41
4 301 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 5 4 4 5 1 2 21 5 2 0 3 1 1 12 33 12:50 1:50
5 302 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 4 2 5 5 3 2 21 2 2 5 3 5 2 19 40 12:50 1:50
6 300 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 5 5 5 5 2 0 22 1 5 3 5 1 5 20 42 12:42 1:42
7 305 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:00 5 5 5 5 5 3 28 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 58 12:52 1:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 705 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 0 0 0 4 0 0 4 5 0 0 1 5 0 11 15 13:20 2:20
2 601 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 11:00 1 2 0 5 5 0 13 5 0 0 5 5 0 15 28 13:05 2:05
3 600 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:00 5 5 5 5 5 4 29 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 59 12:40 1:40
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 402 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:10 0 2 0 0 2 5 9 0 0 0 1 1 5 7 16 11:13 2:03
2 405 Kober Jonas 2004 10035151366 Union Langelois (AUT) 9:10 2 0 0 5 0 2 9 5 0 0 5 1 1 12 21 11:30 2:20
3 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:10 1 1 2 5 0 3 12 0 1 2 4 2 2 11 23 11:33 2:23
4 401 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:10 0 0 1 5 5 5 16 5 1 5 5 1 2 19 35 11:36 2:26
5 403 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:10 0 0 5 5 5 5 20 5 0 5 5 1 5 21 41 11:25 2:15
6 400 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:10 5 5 5 5 3 5 28 5 1 5 5 1 5 22 50 11:46 2:36
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 501 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 1 5 0 5 0 0 11 1 5 0 5 0 1 12 23 15:22 2:22
2 502 Galovič Andrej 2003 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 13:00 3 5 0 5 2 5 20 5 5 0 5 1 1 17 37 15:22 2:22
3 500 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 1 5 2 5 5 2 20 5 5 2 5 1 5 23 43 15:16 2:16
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 805 Ribens Žanis 2003 Karters (LAT) 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 2 1 5 5 5 5 23 53 open zelená 11:36 2:26
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 808 Dermaks Arvis 1998 Karters (LAT) 13:00 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 open červená 14:36 1:36
2 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 13:00 0 5 0 5 0 0 10 0 2 0 5 0 0 7 17 open červená 15:00 2:00
3 812 Sokolovskyy Yan 1988 Upkikes (UKR) 13:00 2 2 0 5 0 5 14 0 2 0 5 0 0 7 21 open červená 14:48 1:48
4 806 Dermaks Ansis 1994 Karters (LAT) 13:00 0 5 0 5 0 5 15 1 5 0 5 0 0 11 26 open červená 14:38 1:38
5 62 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 13:00 2 5 4 5 0 5 21 0 5 2 5 0 5 17 38 open červená 15:24 2:24
6 811 Cibíček Pavol 2001 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 5 5 2 5 5 5 27 4 5 0 5 5 0 19 46 open červená 14:56 1:56
7 30 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 5 5 5 5 0 5 25 5 5 4 5 1 4 24 49 open červená 15:07 2:07
8 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 5 5 4 5 3 5 27 2 5 3 5 3 4 22 49 open červená 15:13 2:13
9 807 Meiers Marcis 2002 Karters (LAT) 13:00 5 5 5 5 1 5 26 5 5 5 5 2 3 25 51 open červená 14:49 1:49
10 400 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 5 5 5 5 2 5 27 5 5 5 5 2 5 27 54 open červená 15:10 2:10
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 816 Vlasák David 2005 ÚAMK České Budějovice 9:10 0 1 2 5 5 0 13 1 1 4 1 3 1 11 24 open bílá 11:46 2:36
2 801 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:10 0 1 5 5 4 2 17 0 0 2 4 5 1 12 29 open bílá 11:33 2:23
3 803 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 open bílá 11:23 2:13
4 802 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:10 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 open bílá 11:36 2:26
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 809 Kober Stephan 2001 Union Langelois (AUT) 11:00 5 4 5 5 1 2 22 5 2 5 5 5 5 27 49 open modrá 12:21 1:21
2 307 Balík Matouš 2003 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 11:00 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 60 open modrá 13:05 2:05
3 816 Vlasák David 2005 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 5 5 5 5 2 5 27 R 27 open modrá 13:00 2:00