YG #2 Brno Kníničky05.05.2019

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 106 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 50 50 50 50 40 290 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 650 12:12 1:12
2 116 Szlaga Jan 2012 100666555017 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 11:00 50 50 50 50 50 50 300 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 650 12:16 1:16
3 108 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 60 60 60 60 30 40 310 60 60 60 50 50 50 330 640 12:19 1:19
4 107 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 50 60 40 50 40 290 50 60 60 50 50 40 310 600 11:58 0:58
5 113 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 50 40 50 50 50 40 280 50 40 50 50 50 50 290 570 12:15 1:15
6 103 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 30 40 60 30 50 30 240 50 50 60 50 60 50 320 560 12:18 1:18
7 115 Cibíček Marko 2011 10080695694 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 50 20 30 30 30 30 190 50 20 50 30 20 30 200 390 12:10 1:10
8 105 Leksa Jaroslav 2010 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 30 20 40 20 20 40 170 30 20 40 30 20 10 150 MP 320 12:13 1:13
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:00 50 50 60 60 30 50 300 60 60 60 60 60 50 350 650 10:41 1:41
2 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:00 60 50 60 60 10 60 300 60 60 60 40 60 60 340 640 10:38 1:38
3 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:00 50 60 50 50 40 60 310 60 50 60 50 50 40 310 620 10:48 1:48
4 213 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 60 50 60 60 60 10 300 60 60 30 50 50 60 310 610 10:50 1:50
5 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 50 50 40 10 10 60 220 20 50 60 60 50 40 280 500 10:42 1:42
6 210 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 20 0 30 0 10 0 60 30 0 30 10 10 10 90 150 11:19 2:19
7 212 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 20 20 10 10 10 10 80 20 10 20 10 10 0 70 150 10:36 1:36
8 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 20 10 10 10 10 10 70 20 10 10 20 10 0 70 140 10:45 1:45
9 204 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:00 20 10 10 20 0 10 70 20 20 0 10 0 10 60 130 10:47 1:47
10 209 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 10 0 0 10 10 10 40 20 10 0 10 0 0 40 80 10:36 1:36
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 60 40 60 50 50 60 320 60 50 60 50 20 50 290 610 10:21 1:21
2 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 30 40 20 40 10 20 160 30 50 20 10 10 0 120 280 10:51 1:51
3 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 30 20 20 0 10 10 90 30 30 30 10 10 20 130 220 10:53 1:53
4 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:00 10 10 10 10 10 0 50 10 10 10 0 10 10 50 100 10:59 1:59
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 50 30 60 60 40 20 260 60 50 60 60 50 50 330 590 12:30 1:30
2 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 11:00 60 40 40 50 50 50 290 50 40 50 60 50 40 290 580 12:37 1:37
3 302 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 11:00 60 20 50 60 50 20 260 60 30 50 60 40 10 250 510 12:40 1:40
4 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 10 30 40 60 40 30 210 40 40 50 60 30 40 260 470 12:32 1:32
5 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 20 30 20 20 40 0 130 30 60 30 50 30 30 230 360 12:41 1:41
6 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 0 0 10 10 20 0 40 0 20 0 10 20 10 60 100 12:27 1:27
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 600 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 60 40 50 60 50 50 310 60 40 60 60 50 40 310 620 15:17 2:17
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 20 0 10 10 0 10 50 20 10 30 0 20 10 90 140 14:36 1:36
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 50 50 60 50 60 60 330 60 50 60 60 10 60 300 630 14:55 1:55
2 402 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 50 10 60 40 10 20 190 30 50 50 50 40 50 270 460 15:34 2:34
3 400 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:00 40 30 60 50 60 40 280 40 10 10 20 60 30 170 450 14:58 1:58
4 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:00 10 20 0 10 10 10 60 20 20 10 30 10 10 100 160 15:09 2:09
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 50 50 60 20 40 20 240 60 50 60 50 50 50 320 560 11:26 2:26
2 36 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:00 50 50 20 50 10 20 200 60 30 50 50 10 50 250 450 11:26 2:26
3 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 10 20 20 40 30 20 140 40 10 40 50 30 0 170 310 11:02 2:02
4 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 0 10 20 10 10 0 50 40 10 20 40 40 10 160 210 11:43 2:43
5 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 9:00 20 0 10 10 0 30 70 30 0 20 20 10 30 110 180 10:58 1:58
6 502 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 20 10 0 20 0 10 60 30 0 0 20 10 30 90 150 11:03 2:03
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 9:00 40 20 20 20 20 30 150 50 20 60 20 30 20 200 350 11:19 2:19
2 63 Zedek Tomáš 1975 10095288639 Litoměřice 9:00 20 40 10 30 20 20 140 30 40 20 10 30 20 150 290 12:03 3:03
3 62 Cibíček Pavol 2001 10046017891 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:00 10 10 20 20 10 20 90 10 10 10 10 10 10 60 150 11:23 2:23
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 13:00 60 60 60 60 60 40 340 60 50 60 60 60 40 330 670 14:41 1:41
2 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 50 40 50 60 10 30 240 40 30 60 50 10 30 220 460 14:58 1:58
3 803 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 40 50 30 50 10 20 200 30 40 40 50 30 40 230 430 15:12 2:12
4 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 13:00 20 50 40 30 10 10 160 40 50 50 40 10 50 240 400 15:35 2:35
5 805 Novotný Martin 2004 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:00 50 10 20 20 20 10 130 50 50 30 60 10 20 220 350 15:05 2:05
6 602 Kucová Lea 2007 10060152512 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 13:00 40 30 30 50 10 20 180 20 40 20 20 10 10 120 300 14:50 1:50
7 820 Pawlikowski Olivier 2009 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:00 30 30 20 30 10 20 140 40 30 40 40 0 10 160 300 14:41 1:41
8 821 Taneček Matěj 2005 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 20 10 30 10 10 0 80 20 20 30 10 10 10 100 180 15:05 2:05
9 806 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 10653187104 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 10 20 20 10 10 10 80 30 10 30 10 10 10 100 180 15:01 2:01
10 817 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 20 10 10 20 0 0 60 30 20 10 10 10 0 80 140 15:05 2:05
11 208 Horváth Matúš 2010 10060151502 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 13:00 20 10 0 10 10 0 50 20 20 10 10 0 0 60 110 14:38 1:38
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 13:00 60 40 60 50 60 50 320 60 60 50 60 60 60 350 670 15:09 2:09
2 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 13:00 10 30 50 40 30 30 190 40 30 30 50 50 50 250 440 15:21 2:21
3 403 Łętowski Michal 2006 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:00 40 30 40 60 30 20 220 50 30 20 50 30 20 200 420 15:17 2:17
4 213 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:00 10 10 0 20 20 10 70 10 30 10 50 20 20 140 210 15:24 2:24
5 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 50 10 10 10 10 0 90 20 10 20 30 10 0 90 180 15:14 2:14
6 819 Chlipala Sebastian 2006 10066554209 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 13:00 0 10 0 10 10 10 40 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 50 15:12 2:12
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 40 30 10 60 50 30 220 40 40 50 60 60 50 300 520 14:46 1:46
2 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 13:00 40 40 60 60 50 50 300 20 0 40 60 10 60 190 490 15:03 2:03