MČR v cyklotrialu Olomouc12.05.2019

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 116 Szlaga Jan 2012 100666555017 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:15 60 60 60 60 50 290 50 60 50 60 60 280 60 60 60 60 60 300 870 13:57 4:42
2 106 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 60 60 60 50 60 290 60 50 50 50 60 270 60 60 60 60 60 300 860 13:23 4:08
3 108 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 50 50 50 60 60 270 30 50 60 50 60 250 40 60 50 60 60 270 790 13:43 4:28
4 113 Kozel David 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:15 60 60 50 50 40 260 60 40 40 50 50 240 60 60 50 50 40 260 760 13:32 4:17
5 103 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:15 60 50 50 60 50 270 40 50 60 50 50 250 30 40 40 50 60 220 740 13:15 4:00
6 110 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:15 30 50 50 50 60 240 30 40 40 50 20 180 40 50 50 40 30 210 630 14:06 4:51
7 123 Žáček František 2011 Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 30 50 0 50 10 140 20 50 30 60 40 200 20 40 50 40 30 180 520 13:47 4:32
8 107 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 50 50 0 40 30 170 40 20 50 0 60 170 40 50 50 0 30 170 510 13:14 3:59
9 115 Cibíček Marko 2011 10080695694 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:15 20 40 40 40 20 160 20 30 40 40 30 160 20 40 40 50 40 190 510 13:58 4:43
10 124 Mlčoch Marek 2013 AMK Biketrial Přerov 9:15 20 10 20 0 20 70 20 30 40 0 30 120 20 40 40 30 40 170 360 14:01 4:46
11 117 Pavko Jakub 2013 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:15 20 10 30 30 20 110 20 0 30 40 20 110 0 20 10 40 30 100 320 13:37 4:22
12 118 Fides Daniel 2011 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:15 20 30 30 30 20 130 20 20 40 0 20 100 20 20 0 0 30 70 300 13:39 4:24
13 122 Bordovský Štěpán 2008 Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 20 20 30 50 30 150 20 50 10 50 40 170 20 0 30 50 50 150 MP 470 13:35 4:20
14 120 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 9:15 20 30 30 40 20 140 20 30 40 40 40 170 20 10 40 0 20 90 MP 400 14:28 5:13
15 121 Chramosta Patrik 2009 Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 20 20 30 0 20 90 20 30 30 0 30 110 20 50 10 50 40 170 MP 370 13:17 4:02
16 119 Krejsová Eliška 2010 10093461403 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 9:15 0 0 20 0 10 30 0 0 20 20 10 50 0 0 20 0 20 40 MP 120 14:28 5:13
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 1 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 14:00 50 30 50 60 50 60 300 40 60 50 60 50 60 320 620 16:19 2:19
2 61 Krupčík Ondřej 2001 10059734604 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 20 10 40 30 50 30 180 30 20 40 40 50 40 220 400 16:14 2:14
3 02 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 10 0 30 40 40 30 150 20 30 20 50 50 40 210 360 16:16 2:16
4 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 20 10 20 50 30 30 160 20 10 10 30 50 30 150 310 16:29 2:29
5 62 Cibíček Pavol 2001 10046017891 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 10 10 10 30 0 10 70 10 10 10 30 0 20 80 150 16:01 2:01
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 10 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 14:00 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 700 16:23 2:23
2 13 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 40 60 60 50 50 50 310 50 50 60 50 50 60 320 630 17:02 3:02
3 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 40 50 60 50 30 40 270 50 50 60 60 50 60 330 600 17:02 3:02
4 11 Kristiansen Jonas 1993 10046120349 Viborg Trial Klub (DEN) 14:00 30 60 60 50 30 60 290 40 50 60 50 40 60 300 590 16:58 2:58
5 09 Klausner Thomas 2001 10035141868 Bike Klinik (AUT) 14:00 30 20 20 10 20 20 120 40 10 40 40 30 30 190 310 16:23 2:23
6 12 Waclawczyk Dawid 1998 10011123860 Biotop (POL) 14:00 20 20 10 30 20 20 120 30 40 10 40 30 20 170 290 16:23 2:23
7 04 Šmíd Jan 1991 10016074294 Cyklotrial Horšovský Týn 14:00 20 0 10 20 20 10 80 30 10 10 20 20 30 120 200 16:52 2:52
8 506 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 30 10 0 0 20 10 70 30 20 0 0 20 10 80 150 16:18 2:18
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 35 Krat Vladyslav 1993 10009922676 (UKR) 14:00 50 20 0 10 20 10 110 40 10 10 40 20 10 130 240 16:05 2:05
2 32 Müller Lukáš 1993 10047420654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 10 0 0 10 20 20 60 20 20 20 20 30 20 130 190 16:52 2:52
3 501 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 14:00 20 20 10 10 20 10 90 10 0 20 20 20 10 80 170 16:17 2:17
4 31 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 20 0 0 10 20 10 60 20 0 0 20 20 10 70 130 16:02 2:02
5 33 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Bigbuba 14:00 10 0 0 10 10 10 40 20 0 0 10 20 10 60 100 16:43 2:43
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 90 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 30 20 40 50 40 20 200 30 30 40 50 40 50 240 440 15:38 1:38
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑3
1 66 Król Jakub 1993 (POL) 14:00 40 30 10 40 50 10 180 40 50 10 30 20 40 190 50 40 10 50 50 20 220 590 17:26 3:26
2 65 Shulha Valerii 1996 (UKR) 14:00 20 10 10 50 20 30 140 40 10 10 60 40 40 200 20 10 40 50 40 30 190 530 17:04 3:04
3 63 Zedek Tomáš 1975 - Litoměřice 14:00 10 10 30 30 30 20 130 30 20 20 40 40 30 180 40 10 30 50 40 30 200 510 17:35 3:35
4 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 14:00 20 10 10 30 0 30 100 20 10 10 30 10 20 100 20 10 40 40 30 30 170 370 17:00 3:00
5 64 Sekut Krzystof 1980 POL 14:00 10 0 30 30 10 0 80 20 10 30 30 30 20 140 10 10 30 30 40 20 140 360 17:29 3:29
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 ∑1
1 13 Hlavatý Samuel 1999 10009922474 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 17:15 50 50 60 160 160  
2 10 Pechhacker Thomas 1995 10007960448 (AUT) 17:15 30 60 50 140 140  
3 11 Kristiansen Jonas 1993 10046120349 Viborg Trial Klub (DEN) 17:15 40 50 50 140 140  
4 05 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 17:15 40 40 50 130 130  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:15 60 60 50 60 60 290 60 60 40 60 60 280 60 60 60 60 60 300 870 13:52 4:37
2 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:15 40 60 60 60 60 280 60 50 60 60 60 290 60 50 60 60 60 290 860 13:25 4:10
3 202 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:15 60 60 50 60 60 290 50 60 50 60 60 280 60 50 50 20 60 240 810 13:35 4:20
4 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:15 50 30 50 60 60 250 50 30 50 60 60 250 60 30 50 60 60 260 760 13:29 4:14
5 822 Neumann Josef 2007 Trial Mraveniště 9:15 60 30 50 60 60 260 50 50 50 50 50 250 50 30 50 60 60 250 760 14:01 4:46
6 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:15 30 30 40 50 60 210 50 30 50 50 50 230 30 30 50 40 60 210 650 13:21 4:06
7 811 Pytel Sebastián 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:15 30 40 10 50 60 190 50 40 30 50 60 230 40 30 20 50 60 200 620 14:08 4:53
8 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 9:15 30 30 50 50 20 180 20 40 50 40 50 200 30 50 50 40 50 220 600 13:50 4:35
9 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:15 30 30 50 40 30 180 20 30 50 50 30 180 20 30 50 30 50 180 540 13:51 4:36
10 803 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:15 40 40 40 20 40 180 20 50 40 40 40 190 20 30 40 20 50 160 530 13:31 4:16
11 210 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 20 30 20 20 40 130 30 20 40 50 40 180 30 30 30 20 40 150 460 13:18 4:03
12 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:15 20 20 20 50 30 140 20 20 30 40 30 140 10 30 20 20 30 110 390 13:05 3:50
13 817 Škurek Matěj 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 30 40 20 10 30 130 20 30 30 30 30 140 10 30 20 40 20 120 390 13:43 4:28
14 823 Rybařík Michal 2009 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 20 30 0 30 30 110 20 20 20 40 40 140 0 30 10 20 40 100 350 13:54 4:39
15 702 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 9:15 20 20 0 30 30 100 10 30 30 10 30 110 20 30 10 20 20 100 310 13:39 4:24
16 214 Pavko Matej 2011 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:15 0 30 0 30 30 90 10 30 20 30 20 110 0 30 0 30 30 90 290 13:28 4:13
17 209 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:15 0 20 0 0 30 50 10 30 20 0 30 90 10 30 20 20 20 100 240 13:39 4:24
18 825 Dvorský Vít 2008 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 0 30 0 10 10 50 0 30 0 10 30 70 0 30 10 30 30 100 220 14:00 4:45
19 827 Tobeš Tadeáš 2003 10093462009 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 9:15 0 30 30 10 20 90 0 30 10 10 0 50 0 30 10 0 20 60 200 14:13 4:58
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 301 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:15 50 40 60 20 50 220 50 40 30 50 60 230 50 40 40 50 60 240 690 13:46 4:31
2 308 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:15 60 30 50 30 10 180 40 40 50 30 50 210 60 50 50 40 20 220 610 13:47 4:32
3 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:15 60 20 50 10 50 190 60 30 40 30 40 200 60 0 60 30 60 210 600 13:35 4:20
4 813 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:15 50 30 30 50 50 210 40 30 40 50 20 180 50 50 50 40 10 200 590 13:56 4:41
5 302 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:15 60 30 60 20 50 220 60 30 60 10 10 170 60 30 40 10 40 180 570 13:39 4:24
6 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:15 50 10 20 20 10 110 20 30 40 20 30 140 50 30 50 20 40 190 440 12:52 3:37
7 306 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:15 50 10 30 10 50 150 40 10 20 20 0 90 40 30 30 10 10 120 360 14:04 4:49
8 213 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:15 30 20 30 10 0 90 30 20 20 10 0 80 30 20 10 10 10 80 250 14:09 4:54
9 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:15 40 10 20 10 0 80 10 20 30 10 0 70 10 0 20 0 0 30 180 12:55 3:40
10 804 Vytlačil Ondřej 2004 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:15 30 0 10 0 0 40 10 10 0 10 10 40 10 10 10 0 10 40 120 13:46 4:31
11 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:15 10 10 10 0 0 30 10 10 10 0 10 40 20 10 10 0 0 40 110 13:51 4:36
12 300 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:15 20 10 0 0 0 30 20 10 0 0 0 30 10 10 0 0 0 20 80 13:36 4:21
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 402 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:15 50 30 50 60 50 240 40 40 50 60 50 240 0 50 40 30 20 140 620 13:08 3:53
2 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 9:15 30 20 30 30 0 110 30 20 20 50 20 140 20 10 40 20 10 100 350 13:27 4:12
3 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:15 0 10 30 30 20 90 10 20 30 20 30 110 10 10 30 20 10 80 280 13:43 4:28
4 815 Mlynář Matúš 1985 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:15 20 10 10 30 10 80 0 10 30 10 30 80 20 30 50 R 210