Youth Games #5 Velká Dohoda05.10.2019

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 107 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:30 60 60 60 50 60 290 60 50 60 60 60 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 0.30 880.3 rozstřel 1-2 11:29 0:59
2 113 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:30 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 50 60 290 60 60 50 60 60 290 0.10 880.1 rozstřel 1-2 11:23 0:53
3 106 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:30 50 60 50 60 60 280 50 60 60 60 60 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 0.50 870.5 rozstřel 3-4 11:21 0:51
4 108 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:30 50 60 60 60 60 290 50 60 60 50 60 280 60 60 60 60 60 300 0.10 870.1 rozstřel 3-4 11:35 1:05
5 103 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:30 60 50 60 50 60 280 60 60 60 20 60 260 50 60 60 60 60 290 830 11:32 1:02
6 125 Kouba Ondřej 2011 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:30 60 60 50 40 50 260 40 60 60 60 60 280 50 60 60 60 50 280 820 11:24 0:54
7 110 Andrle Lukáš 2011 10082333075 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:30 60 60 50 60 50 280 50 50 50 20 60 230 60 60 50 50 60 280 790 11:41 1:11
8 132 Žerníčková Zita 2011 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 10:30 20 50 60 60 20 210 50 20 60 20 60 210 50 50 50 50 60 260 680 11:52 1:22
9 131 Dolák Jáchym 2011 Trial Mraveniště Říčany 10:30 10 30 50 30 0 120 20 30 50 40 0 140 20 30 50 20 30 150 410 11:28 0:58
10 133 Andrlová Hana 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:30 10 30 0 20 0 60 10 30 40 10 0 90 0 30 40 20 0 90 240 11:42 1:12
11 105 Leksa Jaroslav 2010 AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:30 60 50 50 50 50 260 40 60 60 50 60 270 40 60 50 60 60 270 MP 800 11:19 0:49
12 119 Krejsová Eliška 2010 10093461403 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 10:30 50 50 60 30 30 220 20 30 60 50 50 210 20 50 60 30 50 210 MP 640 11:36 1:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:00 60 60 60 60 50 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 60 60 300 890 11:21 2:21
2 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:00 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 30 60 270 870 11:10 2:10
3 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 60 60 50 60 60 290 60 60 50 60 50 280 60 60 60 60 60 300 870 10:55 1:55
4 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:00 60 60 60 60 50 290 40 60 60 60 60 280 50 60 50 60 60 280 850 11:24 2:24
5 221 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 60 20 50 60 60 250 30 60 60 60 60 270 60 60 60 60 60 300 820 11:01 2:01
6 215 Kouba Jan 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 9:00 30 60 60 50 40 240 30 20 40 0 20 110 50 50 50 50 50 250 600 10:56 1:56
7 210 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 30 20 30 20 50 150 50 40 40 60 20 210 30 30 40 50 40 190 550 11:10 2:10
8 207 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 30 10 50 50 30 170 40 30 30 30 40 170 50 40 40 30 40 200 540 11:13 2:13
9 212 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 30 20 30 60 40 180 40 40 40 50 10 180 20 30 40 50 30 170 530 11:07 2:07
10 222 Szlaga Jan 2012 100666555017 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 9:00 30 20 40 50 40 180 10 10 30 20 30 100 40 10 10 60 20 140 420 10:58 1:58
11 204 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:00 20 30 30 30 10 120 10 30 40 20 10 110 30 30 10 30 20 120 350 10:46 1:46
12 218 Pavko Matej 2011 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:00 10 10 30 20 10 80 20 10 0 10 10 50 10 10 30 40 20 110 240 11:29 2:29
13 217 Marks David 2009 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 9:00 10 20 10 20 10 70 10 20 20 20 10 80 10 30 0 20 10 70 220 11:03 2:03
14 209 Hynar Ondřej 2011 10047410954 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 10 10 0 30 10 60 10 10 0 40 0 60 10 30 0 0 10 50 170 11:19 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 50 60 60 60 60 290 60 60 60 60 50 290 60 60 60 60 50 290 870 11:06 2:06
2 704 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 9:00 40 50 30 50 20 190 20 60 10 60 40 190 50 50 50 60 40 250 630 11:18 2:18
3 701 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 9:00 40 40 50 40 30 200 50 40 40 40 40 210 50 40 40 50 40 220 630 10:57 1:57
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:30 60 50 60 10 50 230 60 50 40 0 60 210 60 40 60 50 60 270 710 13:22 1:52
2 211 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 11:30 50 50 30 30 50 210 60 30 30 40 50 210 30 50 30 20 50 180 600 14:00 2:30
3 203 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:30 40 40 40 20 40 180 50 40 40 40 50 220 50 40 20 0 50 160 560 13:48 2:18
4 306 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:30 50 50 40 0 40 180 20 40 60 0 30 150 50 50 10 50 40 200 530 13:40 2:10
5 221 Szlaga Adam 2009 10066554815 MKS Ochotnica (POL) 11:30 10 50 30 50 40 180 10 40 30 0 50 130 10 50 40 0 50 150 460 13:46 2:16
6 304 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 11:30 10 10 0 10 10 40 20 20 0 0 0 40 10 20 0 20 10 60 140 13:21 1:51
7 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 11:30 0 10 0 0 10 20 20 20 10 0 10 60 10 20 0 0 10 40 120 14:00 2:30
8 215 Kouba Jan 2009 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:30 0 10 0 0 30 40 10 10 0 0 20 40 10 10 0 0 10 30 110 13:12 1:42
9 223 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 Mraveniště Říčany 11:30 10 10 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 10 10 40 0 10 0 0 10 20 80 13:37 2:07
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 604 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:00 60 20 20 50 40 190 50 50 50 60 60 270 60 40 50 60 60 270 730 16:05 2:05
2 703 Vaněčková Alžběta 2008 10047435206 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 50 30 10 30 20 140 40 30 20 30 30 150 50 30 30 50 30 190 480 15:35 1:35
3 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 40 20 0 30 10 100 0 20 0 30 10 60 30 20 0 30 20 100 260 15:46 1:46
4 602 Kucová Lea 2007 10060152512 3AL klub Poprad (SVK) 14:00 40 10 0 10 10 70 20 20 0 20 10 70 30 20 0 30 10 90 230 15:27 1:27
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 404 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 14:00 60 30 10 60 20 180 20 20 20 60 20 140 60 30 10 60 30 190 510 15:42 1:42
2 401 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 60 40 10 60 10 180 60 40 10 30 10 150 20 40 20 50 40 170 500 16:15 2:15
3 303 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK AMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 14:00 20 10 10 20 20 80 40 30 10 20 20 120 60 10 10 20 30 130 330 15:50 1:50
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 503 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:30 20 20 20 10 20 90 20 30 20 30 20 120 20 50 20 20 20 130 340 13:57 2:27
2 504 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 11:30 0 10 20 10 0 40 10 10 20 20 30 90 20 10 10 20 20 80 210 13:57 2:27
3 505 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:30 10 10 20 10 10 60 10 10 20 20 20 80 10 20 20 10 10 70 210 14:00 2:30
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 9:00 60 60 60 60 50 290 60 60 60 60 40 280 60 60 50 60 60 290 860 11:30 2:30
2 802 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 50 60 50 50 40 250 50 40 40 50 50 230 40 60 50 60 40 250 730 11:06 2:06
3 816 Štourač Samuel 2008 10029468075 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Přerov 9:00 60 60 40 50 30 240 40 60 60 10 40 210 60 50 50 60 40 260 710 11:21 2:21
4 223 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 Mraveniště Říčany 9:00 40 60 30 30 30 190 50 40 40 60 30 220 30 60 0 60 50 200 610 11:23 2:23
5 215 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 Trial Mraveniště 9:00 30 40 10 60 20 160 30 60 0 60 40 190 50 50 30 60 50 240 590 11:30 2:30
6 810 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 9:00 30 20 10 30 10 100 50 40 40 30 20 180 10 30 30 40 30 140 420 11:09 2:09
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 205 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:30 50 50 50 40 40 230 50 50 50 50 50 250 30 50 60 60 50 250 730 13:44 2:14
2 200 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:30 30 50 50 30 40 200 60 40 50 20 40 210 60 50 20 50 30 210 620 13:52 2:22
3 801 Sehnal Jan 2007 10047410752 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:30 30 40 40 30 20 160 30 40 20 30 60 180 30 40 20 30 50 170 510 13:44 2:14
4 309 Nenadál Ondřej 2005 Mraveniště Říčany 11:30 10 10 0 10 0 30 10 10 0 10 10 40 10 30 0 10 30 80 150 13:30 2:00
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 60 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 10048173921 AMK Mladost Hodonín 14:00 60 50 10 60 20 200 60 60 20 60 40 240 60 60 10 60 50 240 680 16:15 2:15
2 824 Balík Matouš 2003 10094220326 MTB & TRIAL Mraveniště Říčany 14:00 40 20 10 20 10 100 60 30 10 50 10 160 40 40 20 40 20 160 420 15:46 1:46
3 307 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 10 10 20 50 10 100 40 10 10 50 20 130 30 10 10 50 20 120 350 15:33 1:33