Český pohár v cyklotrialu Znojmo22.05.2021

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 104 Juříková Eliška 2013 10116194058 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 16:30 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 30 60 60 60 270 60 50 60 60 60 290 860 18:17 1:47
2 109 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 16:30 60 20 60 60 60 260 60 60 60 50 60 290 60 50 60 60 60 290 840 18:33 2:03
3 107 Mlčoch Marek 2013 10106072817 AMK Biketrial Přerov 16:30 50 60 50 60 60 280 60 40 60 50 60 270 60 50 50 60 60 280 830 18:46 2:16
4 100 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 16:30 60 40 20 60 60 240 60 60 50 60 60 290 50 60 60 60 60 290 820 18:10 1:40
5 105 Hasal Richard 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 16:30 40 20 60 50 60 230 50 50 60 60 60 280 60 50 60 60 60 290 800 18:46 2:16
6 103 Ammer Mathias 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 16:30 50 40 40 50 60 240 60 40 60 50 60 270 40 40 60 50 60 250 760 18:22 1:52
7 102 Andrlová Hana 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 16:30 60 40 60 50 60 270 60 40 10 60 60 230 50 30 50 40 60 230 730 18:14 1:44
8 110 Tomšej Patrik 2014 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 50 40 10 30 50 180 60 20 20 50 60 210 0 40 20 50 60 170 560 18:59 2:29
9 106 Mlčoch Martin 2015 10117165371 ÚAMK Biketrial Přerov 16:30 60 40 20 50 30 200 50 20 40 10 60 180 40 40 10 30 60 180 560 18:45 2:15
10 112 Chovanec Petr 2013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 10 10 10 30 30 90 50 30 30 0 60 170 40 10 50 50 30 180 440 18:52 2:22
11 101 Švéda Gustav 2015 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 16:30 40 20 10 40 30 140 30 10 10 40 40 130 30 10 10 30 40 120 390 18:24 1:54
12 111 Chovanec Vítek 2016 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 40 20 10 20 30 120 0 20 0 40 30 90 30 20 0 30 20 100 310 18:50 2:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 30 50 50 50 220 50 40 40 40 60 230 60 30 60 50 60 260 710 13:02 3:02
2 208 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 50 20 60 50 50 230 60 20 40 50 10 180 60 50 40 50 20 220 630 12:44 2:44
3 207 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 30 20 40 40 0 130 40 20 30 50 40 180 50 10 40 50 50 200 510 12:43 2:43
4 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 20 40 40 20 130 10 10 20 40 40 120 20 20 50 40 40 170 420 13:26 3:26
5 203 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 10 30 20 30 100 0 10 30 20 40 100 10 20 40 20 30 120 320 12:58 2:58
6 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 10 30 30 10 100 20 10 20 30 10 90 20 40 30 30 0 120 310 13:05 3:05
7 200 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 10 20 10 0 50 10 10 30 20 0 70 10 10 0 30 0 50 170 12:37 2:37
8 202 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 10 10 20 0 50 0 10 10 10 0 30 10 10 10 20 0 50 130 13:05 3:05
9 201 Zálešák Ondřej 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 13:07 3:07
10 209 Herrmann Vojtěch 2011 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 20 13:25 3:25
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 700 Pecháčková Daniela 2010 10059029534 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 60 50 50 50 60 270 50 50 50 50 60 260 60 50 50 50 60 270 800 12:55 2:55
2 701 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 10 30 13:12 3:12
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 0 40 60 40 200 50 10 40 60 40 200 60 10 10 60 60 200 600 16:05 2:35
2 303 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 13:30 20 0 40 50 30 140 50 0 30 50 40 170 50 0 30 60 40 180 490 16:05 2:35
3 302 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 20 0 10 40 10 80 50 0 10 60 40 160 60 30 20 50 10 170 410 16:05 2:35
4 300 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:30 20 0 0 40 40 100 10 0 10 0 10 30 40 0 10 30 20 100 230 16:10 2:40
5 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:30 0 0 0 20 0 20 10 0 10 30 10 60 30 0 0 30 10 70 150 15:30 2:00
6 301 Krammer Jindřich 2010 Trial Team Tajanov 13:30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 10 15:33 2:03
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 91 Pecháčková Denisa 2007 10047354976 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:30 60 50 60 60 60 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 60 60 300 890 16:13 2:43
2 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:30 40 40 40 50 40 210 40 40 60 50 40 230 60 50 60 50 30 250 690 16:25 2:55
3 602 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:30 40 40 60 50 30 220 40 40 50 60 30 220 50 50 50 60 30 240 680 16:25 2:55
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 406 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 40 20 50 50 60 220 50 60 60 60 60 290 60 50 50 60 60 280 790 13:24 3:24
2 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 50 50 30 0 170 50 50 50 40 20 210 10 50 50 0 20 130 510 13:22 3:22
3 401 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 10 30 50 20 0 110 10 40 0 20 0 70 60 40 50 40 30 220 400 13:29 3:29
4 405 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 20 30 10 20 0 80 20 40 10 20 10 100 30 40 10 10 10 100 280 13:38 3:38
5 404 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 20 10 10 20 70 10 20 20 30 0 80 10 40 10 20 30 110 260 13:36 3:36
6 402 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 0 20 0 0 0 20 10 30 0 10 0 50 0 20 0 10 0 30 100 13:03 3:03
7 400 Hříbek Vojtěch 2007 10047307587 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 20 20 40 R 40  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 502 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:30 40 50 60 50 50 250 60 40 60 60 60 280 50 50 50 60 60 270 800 16:16 2:46
2 500 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:30 50 50 20 60 40 220 60 60 30 60 40 250 60 40 60 60 50 270 740 16:28 2:58
3 503 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:30 50 10 10 30 20 120 40 10 30 40 20 140 50 30 20 40 40 180 440 16:28 2:58
4 501 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 13:30 30 10 0 30 40 110 40 10 20 30 40 140 40 10 30 10 50 140 390 16:22 2:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 01 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 16:30 50 50 30 50 50 230 60 50 10 50 60 230 60 50 60 40 60 270 730 19:23 2:53
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 16:30 40 60 50 10 60 220 30 30 40 50 60 210 50 60 50 60 60 280 710 19:22 2:52
3 502 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 16:30 10 30 40 40 20 140 10 30 50 10 40 140 10 30 10 20 30 100 380 19:21 2:51
4 13 Hlávka Marek 1998 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 16:30 20 0 0 10 30 60 30 0 30 20 30 110 10 10 30 30 40 120 290 19:22 2:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 818 Gomboš Martin 2012 Mraveniště Říčany 16:30 60 50 60 60 60 290 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 60 60 60 300 890 18:41 2:11
2 819 Zelený Jakub 2012 Cyclolive cyclo team Liberec 16:30 60 50 60 60 50 280 60 50 60 60 60 290 60 50 60 60 60 290 860 18:08 1:38
3 801 Kotáb Tomáš 2011 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 16:30 60 60 60 60 60 300 60 60 20 60 60 260 50 50 60 50 60 270 830 18:13 1:43
4 820 Kadlec Matouš 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 60 40 40 60 50 250 60 20 50 60 60 250 60 50 60 60 50 280 780 18:17 1:47
5 821 Kadlec Šimon 2009 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 60 50 50 50 50 260 60 50 40 50 60 260 60 40 30 60 60 250 770 18:20 1:50
6 701 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 16:30 60 40 60 50 60 270 60 40 10 50 60 220 60 40 60 50 60 270 760 18:41 2:11
7 816 Debs Matěj 2011 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 16:30 60 40 60 60 60 280 40 20 50 50 40 200 60 40 60 60 60 280 760 18:49 2:19
8 822 Smaženka Martin 2012 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 60 20 10 60 20 170 50 40 40 50 60 240 50 40 50 50 50 240 650 19:01 2:31
9 823 Chovancová Anežka 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 16:30 10 20 10 0 40 80 40 10 10 20 30 110 40 20 10 30 40 140 330 18:49 2:19
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 306 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 60 50 50 60 240 60 60 50 50 60 280 60 20 60 50 50 240 760 13:07 3:07
2 807 Koubek Adam 2010 10117446469 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 10 30 50 40 150 20 30 40 50 40 180 30 40 40 50 0 160 490 13:27 3:27
3 808 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 10115805654 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 30 20 40 40 0 130 30 20 40 40 20 150 30 30 40 40 40 180 460 13:12 3:12
4 800 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 30 10 30 30 20 120 20 20 40 50 0 130 30 40 50 40 20 180 430 13:15 3:15
5 809 Pilát Karel 2009 10115806765 ÚAMK Cyklotrial Střední Čechy 10:00 10 20 20 30 20 100 20 20 30 20 0 90 20 10 20 50 0 100 290 13:13 3:13
6 802 Kotáb Antonín 2009 ÚAMK SC Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 0 10 30 30 0 70 10 10 30 10 0 60 10 20 20 30 0 80 210 13:18 3:18
7 811 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 10 10 30 0 50 20 20 10 30 0 80 20 10 20 30 0 80 210 13:12 3:12
8 805 Svoboda Patrik 2009 10115810809 ÚAMK Cyklo trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 20 10 0 30 0 60 20 20 0 20 0 60 30 10 10 30 0 80 200 13:17 3:17
9 810 Juřík Daniel 2009 10116192947 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 0 10 10 30 10 60 0 10 10 30 10 60 20 10 0 20 10 60 180 13:26 3:26
10 806 Jarosch Kryštof 2010 ÚAMK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 0 10 0 10 0 20 0 0 0 20 0 20 0 10 10 20 0 40 80 13:20 3:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 813 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 13:30 50 30 30 60 40 210 30 0 40 60 50 180 60 20 60 60 50 250 640 15:40 2:10
2 814 Sova Samuel 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:30 60 0 10 60 20 150 60 0 40 60 50 210 60 50 10 60 30 210 570 16:18 2:48
3 812 Skolil Adam 2005 10080727727 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 13:30 50 0 20 30 30 130 50 0 10 40 30 130 50 0 20 30 40 140 400 15:56 2:26
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo 3.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 ∑2 1 2 3 4 5 ∑3
1 815 Debs Martin 1992 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 16:30 10 30 20 10 10 80 50 20 30 10 10 120 30 20 20 10 0 80 280 19:14 2:44