MČR v cyklotrialu 2021 Veselí nad Moravou19.06.2021

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 109 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 60 50 30 50 60 60 310 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 670 10:55 1:55
2 104 Juříková Eliška 2013 10116194058 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 50 50 50 50 60 60 320 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 670 10:38 1:38
3 105 Hasal Richard 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 30 60 50 60 60 60 320 40 20 60 50 60 60 290 610 10:48 1:48
4 107 Mlčoch Marek 2013 10106072817 AMK Biketrial Přerov 9:00 60 50 40 50 60 50 310 60 50 50 50 30 60 300 610 11:02 2:02
5 103 Ammer Mathias 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 50 20 50 60 50 60 290 50 40 50 40 50 60 290 580 11:20 2:20
6 112 Chovanec Petr 2013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 40 30 50 60 50 30 260 30 50 10 60 60 60 270 530 10:55 1:55
7 110 Tomšej Patrik 2014 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 50 20 30 50 60 50 260 40 20 50 50 50 60 270 530 11:09 2:09
8 117 Čibenka Bruno 2014 10104210316 Cyklotrial klub Záriečie 9:00 50 40 40 40 50 60 280 30 20 20 30 50 60 210 490 10:52 1:52
9 106 Mlčoch Martin 2015 10117165371 ÚAMK Biketrial Přerov 9:00 40 20 40 40 60 40 240 20 30 10 40 40 40 180 420 11:02 2:02
10 118 Kotásková Aneta 2013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 40 20 10 40 40 50 200 30 20 40 40 30 50 210 410 11:12 2:12
11 101 Švéda Gustav 2015 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 30 20 10 30 40 40 170 30 0 10 40 40 40 160 330 10:39 1:39
12 120 Krůtil Matouš 2015 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 20 20 10 30 40 30 150 20 20 20 30 30 30 150 300 11:36 2:36
13 121 Judas Jidřich 2017 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 10 0 0 0 10 0 20 10 0 0 10 10 0 30 50 10:59 1:59
14 119 Pálenský Mikuláš 2016 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 20 20 0 30 30 0 100 R 100  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 50 50 50 60 60 10 280 50 60 60 60 10 60 300 580 10:37 1:37
2 208 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 50 30 30 60 40 60 270 60 40 40 60 50 60 310 580 11:00 2:00
3 207 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 60 50 60 20 40 40 270 50 20 60 20 50 20 220 490 11:02 2:02
4 200 Kozel David 2011 10091607790 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 10 10 30 30 30 20 130 30 30 50 30 30 60 230 360 10:42 1:42
5 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 9:00 10 30 50 10 40 40 180 20 10 40 20 40 50 180 360 10:40 1:40
6 214 Pavko Matej 2011 10053537718 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 9:00 30 30 30 20 20 10 140 40 10 50 30 30 30 190 330 11:02 2:02
7 104 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 20 30 40 30 30 30 180 10 30 50 0 20 10 120 300 11:10 2:10
8 106 Korec Tomáš 2012 10097139218 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:00 40 40 20 20 10 10 140 50 20 10 20 20 30 150 290 11:01 2:01
9 212 Ofúkaný Matúš 2012 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 9:00 40 10 30 10 20 40 150 30 20 30 20 10 30 140 290 11:02 2:02
10 202 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 0 10 20 0 10 10 50 10 0 30 20 10 20 90 140 11:00 2:00
11 210 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:00 10 0 30 0 10 10 60 10 20 10 0 20 10 70 130 11:09 2:09
12 209 Herrmann Vojtěch 2011 ÚAMK Staré Brno 9:00 0 10 10 0 0 0 20 0 10 10 0 0 0 20 40 11:20 2:20
13 201 Zálešák Ondřej 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 10 10 11:20 2:20
14 211 Hynčica Cyril 2012 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 0 0 R 0  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 701 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11:20 2:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 311 Woźniak Mikolaj 2010 10066554916 Trial UP Team (POL) 11:00 50 40 60 60 60 20 290 20 40 60 60 50 50 280 570 13:03 2:03
2 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 50 50 60 50 50 30 290 60 30 50 50 50 40 280 570 13:01 2:01
3 310 Nagy Michal 2010 10053535694 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 11:00 50 40 60 50 60 30 290 50 40 60 0 50 30 230 520 12:50 1:50
4 303 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 11:00 50 30 50 50 20 30 230 50 40 60 60 50 0 260 490 13:37 2:37
5 302 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 30 20 30 40 40 10 170 40 10 60 40 40 30 220 390 12:56 1:56
6 300 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 30 10 30 20 40 10 140 20 20 30 20 30 20 140 280 13:43 2:43
7 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 11:00 20 20 30 10 0 20 100 10 10 20 10 10 20 80 180 12:49 1:49
8 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 20 10 10 10 0 20 70 30 20 20 0 0 10 80 150 12:43 1:43
9 315 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 10 0 40 40 12:21 1:21
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 30 30 30 30 30 20 170 40 20 40 10 30 30 170 340 15:36 2:36
2 602 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 20 30 20 10 20 20 120 20 30 50 30 10 30 170 290 15:36 2:36
3 603 Gazdová Karolina 2006 10058640019 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 30 10 30 10 10 20 110 20 10 30 20 0 0 80 190 15:48 2:48
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 50 30 20 30 40 50 220 60 30 30 20 20 20 180 400 15:50 2:50
2 406 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 13:00 50 10 30 40 10 50 190 50 20 30 40 10 40 190 380 15:45 2:45
3 407 Nagy Marek 2007 10046084074 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 13:00 40 10 10 20 10 30 120 50 20 20 40 10 30 170 290 15:15 2:15
4 401 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 0 0 20 0 10 10 40 60 10 30 40 20 50 210 250 15:45 2:45
5 405 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 20 0 20 20 10 10 80 20 0 20 0 10 10 60 140 15:32 2:32
6 404 Houšť Lukáš 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 0 0 20 10 10 10 50 10 10 20 10 10 20 80 130 15:30 2:30
7 402 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 20 10 0 0 30 40 15:20 2:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 504 Mudrák Jakub 2006 10046046183 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 30 50 60 60 50 50 300 50 50 60 60 60 60 340 640 13:23 2:23
2 503 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 40 60 60 60 30 50 300 50 60 50 50 50 60 320 620 13:10 2:10
3 500 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 11:00 60 60 60 60 50 50 340 50 30 40 30 60 50 260 600 13:02 2:02
4 502 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 11:00 10 40 60 40 60 50 260 40 60 60 60 30 60 310 570 13:46 2:46
5 501 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 11:00 10 20 60 20 20 60 190 40 50 60 30 60 60 300 490 13:48 2:48
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 9:00 60 50 60 50 50 50 320 60 50 60 60 30 50 310 630 11:28 2:28
2 61 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 9:00 10 10 30 10 30 0 90 20 10 20 10 40 0 100 190 10:54 1:54
3 63 Sabáček Dominik 2004 10047334061 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 9:00 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 20 11:34 2:34
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 01 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 11:00 10 10 30 30 10 40 130 30 10 40 40 30 40 190 320 14:38 3:38
2 03 Waclawczyk Dawid 1998 10011123860 Trials Up Team (POL) 11:00 0 10 50 30 30 20 140 30 30 30 0 30 0 120 260 13:11 2:11
3 02 Gebr Robert 1997 10046538055 Rudolfov 11:00 30 10 10 0 10 0 60 20 0 30 0 10 0 60 120 13:48 2:48
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 32 Pochtiol Marek 2001 10051962678 Trial Žižkovo Pole 11:00 30 10 30 20 10 10 110 20 0 0 30 10 10 70 180 12:44 1:44
2 33 Kočička Tomáš 1999 10016249100 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 11:00 30 0 0 0 0 0 30 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 40 12:37 1:37
3 34 Bielówka Marek 1980 10010005835 Trials UP Team (POL) 11:00 10 0 0 20 0 0 30 0 40 20 0 0 60 R 90  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 92 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 11:00 30 20 10 0 10 30 100 50 10 10 20 20 30 140 240 12:56 1:56
2 93 Sýkorová Kristína 1995 10007699356 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 11:00 20 0 10 10 20 0 60 10 0 30 0 20 0 60 120 13:10 2:10
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 62 Mokrý Petr 2002 10047275861 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 9:00 20 10 30 0 10 40 110 20 20 30 0 50 40 160 270 10:40 1:40
2 64 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 9:00 0 10 30 10 10 20 80 20 20 20 20 40 10 130 210 11:22 2:22
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 210 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 60 60 60 60 50 60 350 60 50 60 60 60 60 350 700 15:10 2:10
2 801 Kotáb Tomáš 2011 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 60 20 60 60 60 60 320 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 680 14:52 1:52
3 819 Zelený Jakub 2012 Cyclolive cyclo team Liberec 13:00 50 60 60 60 60 60 350 50 60 60 40 60 60 330 680 14:55 1:55
4 820 Kadlec Matouš 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 40 50 60 60 50 60 320 50 50 40 60 50 60 310 630 15:06 2:06
5 822 Smaženka Martin 2012 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 50 30 50 60 60 60 310 40 60 60 40 50 60 310 620 15:03 2:03
6 133 Sova Šimon 2012 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 50 60 60 50 60 60 340 30 40 40 40 60 60 270 610 15:26 2:26
7 102 Andrlová Hana 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 50 20 60 60 50 60 300 50 20 40 60 40 60 270 570 15:10 2:10
8 701 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 50 50 60 40 30 60 290 40 50 60 50 50 20 270 560 15:05 2:05
9 821 Kadlec Šimon 2009 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 0 20 40 50 50 50 210 30 40 50 50 60 60 290 500 15:10 2:10
10 118 Kotásková Aneta 2013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 40 30 20 60 50 60 260 20 20 20 30 40 60 190 450 15:03 2:03
11 823 Chovancová Anežka 2011 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 30 20 10 40 20 40 160 20 20 20 40 40 50 190 350 15:04 2:04
12 134 Mechl Filip 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 30 20 10 30 30 30 150 30 20 10 30 30 40 160 310 15:10 2:10
13 111 Chovanec Vítek 2016 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 30 30 20 20 30 20 150 10 10 20 30 50 30 150 300 15:06 2:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 60 40 60 30 30 60 280 50 10 40 60 60 60 280 560 15:07 2:07
2 216 Gazda Tomáš 2009 10019454948 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 20 20 50 30 60 40 220 30 20 50 30 40 50 220 440 15:46 2:46
3 611 Kadlecová Tereza 2006 10082978632 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 13:00 40 30 20 30 10 50 180 10 30 60 0 30 30 160 340 15:38 2:38
4 214 Pavko Matej 2011 10053537718 NovoCK Lučenec (SVK) 13:00 20 0 40 30 20 40 150 40 20 40 20 20 30 170 320 15:33 2:33
5 215 Hylš Vojtěch 2007 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 10 20 30 0 40 30 130 20 10 40 20 30 50 170 300 15:34 2:34
6 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 30 20 40 20 10 40 160 10 20 30 0 10 30 100 260 15:22 2:22
7 802 Kotáb Antonín 2009 ÚAMK SC Biketrial Znojmo 13:00 10 10 40 20 10 10 100 10 10 20 20 20 20 100 200 15:44 2:44
8 219 Bordovský Matěj 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 10 20 10 20 10 0 70 20 10 40 20 0 30 120 190 15:12 2:12
9 270 Kadlec Petr 2008 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 0 10 10 20 10 0 50 20 20 10 20 10 10 90 140 15:43 2:43
10 810 Juřík Daniel 2009 10116192947 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 10 10 20 20 10 0 70 10 10 20 0 10 10 60 130 15:27 2:27
11 217 Kůřil Jakub 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 10 0 20 30 15:48 2:48
12 218 Slominski Bruno 2010 Trial UP Team (POL) 13:00 R 0  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 814 Sova Samuel 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 13:00 50 40 50 60 10 0 210 60 60 60 60 10 50 300 510 15:57 2:57
2 312 Lovecký Alex 2007 10053186393 Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 10 40 40 40 40 50 220 50 40 40 50 10 20 210 430 15:51 2:51
3 313 Minařík Michal 2007 SC Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 20 40 20 10 10 20 120 10 40 40 10 10 30 140 260 15:53 2:53
4 838 Dolák Tobiáš 2008 MTB Trial Mraveniště 13:00 10 10 20 10 10 20 80 0 10 20 20 10 0 60 140 15:35 2:35
5 314 Ofúkaný Peter 2008 10055635948 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 13:00 0 10 0 20 10 20 60 10 10 20 0 20 10 70 130 15:34 2:34
6 309 Kelbl Ondřej 2008 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 13:00 20 0 10 0 10 20 60 20 10 20 0 10 0 60 120 15:56 2:56
7 828 Musial Lukáš 1976 10106759392 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 13:00 0 10 20 0 0 0 30 0 10 10 0 0 0 20 50 15:40 2:40
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 411 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 13:00 30 0 10 10 10 0 60 0 0 10 10 10 0 30 90 15:43 2:43
2 813 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 13:00 0 0 0 0 10 10 20 0 20 10 10 10 70 80 15:47 2:47