Český pohár v cyklotrialu Dolní Čermná17.07.2021

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 100 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 60 50 50 50 50 60 320 60 50 50 50 20 60 290 610 14:22 2:22
2 105 Hasal Richard 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 50 50 20 40 20 60 240 30 30 30 30 20 60 200 440 14:32 2:32
3 133 Sova Šimon 2012 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 30 30 50 20 20 50 200 50 60 20 40 10 0 180 380 15:37 3:37
4 109 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 30 50 50 40 40 0 210 30 40 50 20 30 0 170 380 14:20 2:20
5 108 Jindra František 2014 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 30 50 40 20 10 20 170 30 50 30 30 20 20 180 350 14:03 2:03
6 113 Hýna Teodor 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 20 40 30 20 10 30 150 40 0 20 20 20 0 100 250 14:32 2:32
7 115 Kříž Jáchym 2014 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 0 20 0 10 10 20 60 0 20 10 20 10 20 80 140 14:01 2:01
8 114 Hýna Viktor 2016 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 10 0 10 10 10 0 40 0 10 0 0 10 0 20 60 14:32 2:32
9 101 Švéda Gustav 2015 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 10 0 0 10 10 0 30 0 0 10 0 10 10 30 60 15:35 3:35
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 60 50 50 40 50 30 280 40 60 40 50 60 60 310 590 12:32 2:32
2 208 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 50 40 30 50 30 240 60 50 50 30 50 40 280 520 12:15 2:15
3 207 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 40 40 20 20 30 190 50 50 40 30 40 60 270 460 12:32 2:32
4 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 30 50 40 10 40 30 200 20 50 40 30 20 40 200 400 12:18 2:18
5 997 Gomboš Martin 2012 MRAVENIŠTĚ ŘÍČANY 10:00 30 30 30 20 20 10 140 40 20 20 20 20 30 150 290 12:56 2:56
6 210 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 20 0 30 30 10 20 110 30 20 40 30 10 20 150 260 12:30 2:30
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 702 Krejsová Eliška 2010 10093461403 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 0 10 10 10 0 0 30 0 0 10 20 0 0 30 60 13:15 3:15
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 50 50 50 20 60 50 280 60 50 60 50 60 50 330 610 14:09 2:09
2 302 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 50 40 40 30 40 40 240 40 50 50 30 30 40 240 480 15:35 3:35
3 300 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 20 30 30 30 50 50 210 40 40 60 30 40 50 260 470 15:31 3:31
4 306 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 30 30 30 20 30 40 180 40 30 50 20 40 0 180 360 15:31 3:31
5 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 20 30 20 10 10 10 100 30 30 30 20 10 0 120 220 13:46 1:46
6 301 Krammer Jindřich 2010 Trial Team Tajanov 12:00 30 0 20 20 0 0 70 30 0 50 10 0 10 100 170 14:12 2:12
7 315 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 20 0 10 10 0 20 60 20 0 10 10 0 0 40 100 14:07 2:07
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 406 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 60 30 60 60 60 60 330 60 50 60 50 60 60 340 670 16:59 2:59
2 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 50 20 60 60 60 60 310 50 40 60 60 60 60 330 640 16:26 2:26
3 401 Vepřek Vojtěch 2007 10047349219 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 40 10 60 50 60 50 270 40 30 60 60 60 60 310 580 17:02 3:02
4 405 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 20 20 50 40 50 50 230 10 10 50 50 60 50 230 460 16:28 2:28
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 500 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 30 60 60 40 60 50 300 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 660 16:59 2:59
2 502 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 14:00 50 50 60 30 60 60 310 50 50 60 30 60 60 310 620 17:14 3:14
3 501 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 50 40 60 0 40 40 230 50 40 50 50 50 40 280 510 17:12 3:12
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 01 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 40 50 60 60 60 60 330 40 50 60 60 60 60 330 660 15:56 3:56
2 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 50 50 50 60 50 60 320 40 60 60 50 60 60 330 650 16:11 4:11
3 02 Gebr Robert 1997 10046538055 Rudolfov 12:00 10 20 50 20 50 50 200 20 30 50 30 50 50 230 430 15:03 3:03
4 13 Hlávka Marek 1998 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 10 30 30 30 40 50 190 10 30 40 30 40 50 200 390 15:38 3:38
5 35 Eibl Tomáš 1989 10007940644 Trial klub Děčín 12:00 10 10 10 20 20 0 70 10 10 10 10 0 0 40 110 15:03 3:03
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 64 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 20 20 60 50 20 10 180 20 20 60 0 40 30 170 350 14:26 2:26
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 825 Rosa Adam 2012 Trial Team Tajanov 14:00 60 40 50 50 40 20 260 60 30 40 50 40 30 250 510 16:20 2:20
2 827 Kříž Antonín 2011 Trial klub Děčín 14:00 40 0 30 40 20 60 190 50 50 50 40 60 60 310 500 16:14 2:14
3 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 14:00 40 30 40 50 20 60 240 30 50 50 30 50 50 260 500 15:15 1:15
4 826 Jindra Lukáš 2011 Trial klub Děčín 14:00 30 50 50 40 20 30 220 10 60 40 40 30 0 180 400 16:12 2:12
5 227 Grim Lukáš 2011 Trial Team Tajanov 14:00 60 30 20 20 20 10 160 50 50 20 20 30 20 190 350 16:20 2:20
6 996 ÚBL PETR 2012 Trial Team Tajanov 14:00 30 0 10 40 10 0 90 30 0 40 30 20 20 140 230 16:20 2:20
7 842 Pazderová Jana 2012 Cyklo trial klub SČ 14:00 20 0 10 10 10 20 70 20 20 10 20 20 30 120 190 16:25 2:25
8 991 Stratilová Anna 2010 14:00 0 0 0 0 10 10 20 0 0 10 0 10 10 30 50 16:39 2:39
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 40 30 40 10 60 30 210 50 50 50 10 60 60 280 490 12:20 2:20
2 807 Koubek Adam 2010 10117446469 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 40 50 30 40 20 50 230 40 50 40 40 10 40 220 450 12:20 2:20
3 808 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 10115805654 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 40 40 30 30 30 20 190 40 40 10 30 20 20 160 350 12:50 2:50
4 999 Švanda Martin 2010 UAMK Trial Hamry 10:00 30 40 20 10 10 10 120 40 50 30 20 10 20 170 290 12:41 2:41
5 800 Bušák Adam 2005 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 30 10 20 10 0 20 90 10 20 30 40 10 30 140 230 12:59 2:59
6 824 Pazdera Tomáš 2008 10115811819 ÚAMK Cyklo trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 20 30 20 30 10 10 120 10 30 20 20 10 20 110 230 12:39 2:39
7 200 Krejsa Šimon 2010 10093461908 KUS Sopotnice 10:00 0 10 10 30 10 10 70 0 0 10 30 10 0 50 120 13:02 3:02
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 830 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 50 50 40 60 50 310 60 50 20 50 60 40 280 590 14:59 2:59
2 828 Musial Lukáš 1976 10106759392 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 20 0 0 10 0 0 30 20 0 20 10 0 0 50 80 15:05 3:05
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 814 Sova Samuel 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 30 40 30 60 60 40 260 50 30 60 50 50 50 290 550 16:23 2:23
2 813 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 14:00 40 20 20 50 60 40 230 30 20 40 60 60 50 260 490 16:02 2:02
3 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 10 10 40 60 50 0 170 40 10 50 30 50 0 180 350 16:23 2:23