Český pohár v cyklotrialu Brno25.09.2021

Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 832 Apltauer Kryštof 2014 Kouřim 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 0.1 720.1 rozstřel 14:08 2:08
2 100 Koubek Zdeněk 2014 10117447176 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 0.0 720 rozstřel 14:04 2:04
3 109 Judas Jan 2014 10116195674 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 60 50 60 60 60 350 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 710 14:24 2:24
4 105 Hasal Richard 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 20 60 60 50 50 300 50 60 60 60 50 60 340 640 14:32 2:32
5 104 Juříková Eliška 2013 10116194058 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 50 50 50 60 60 60 330 20 50 60 60 60 60 310 640 14:48 2:48
6 116 Brauner Lukáš 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 40 60 60 60 0 280 50 50 60 60 60 40 320 600 14:21 2:21
7 103 Ammer Mathias 2014 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 60 50 50 50 60 40 310 60 40 40 50 50 40 280 590 14:30 2:30
8 102 Andrlová Hana 2013 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 50 40 40 60 50 40 280 20 40 50 60 40 30 240 520 14:48 2:48
9 113 Hýna Teodor 2013 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 40 10 60 50 40 0 200 50 40 50 50 40 50 280 480 14:53 2:53
10 110 Tomšej Patrik 2014 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 60 30 40 10 50 40 230 50 40 20 20 50 40 220 450 14:12 2:12
11 118 Kotásková Aneta 2013 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 12:00 20 30 30 40 50 40 210 60 40 30 0 40 40 210 420 14:15 2:15
12 101 Švéda Gustav 2015 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 10 10 40 30 50 20 160 0 20 40 40 30 30 160 320 15:01 3:01
13 114 Hýna Viktor 2016 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 0 10 30 20 10 0 70 10 10 20 0 40 10 90 160 14:51 2:51
14 128 Netík Ondřej 2014 10106156275 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:00 10 0 10 0 30 20 70 0 10 10 10 40 10 80 150 15:10 3:10
15 121 Judas Jidřich 2017 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 0 10 10 0 20 10 50 0 0 10 0 10 20 40 90 14:32 2:32
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 206 Buriánek Matyáš 2011 10094109784 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 40 50 40 60 60 60 310 60 60 60 60 30 60 330 640 11:36 1:36
2 208 Povýšil Pavel 2011 10094109885 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 60 60 50 60 50 50 330 60 10 50 50 60 60 290 620 11:33 1:33
3 213 Korec Tomáš 2012 10097139218 CTK Záriečie (SVK) 10:00 40 40 30 50 50 60 270 30 40 40 60 30 60 260 530 11:37 1:37
4 207 Buriánek Josef 2013 10094109683 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 10:00 20 40 50 40 40 20 210 30 60 50 50 40 20 250 460 11:47 1:47
5 203 Buráň Vítek 2012 10104975909 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 10:00 10 10 40 50 20 50 180 40 30 50 50 50 40 260 440 11:48 1:48
6 205 Andrle Lukáš 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 20 10 40 60 30 40 200 20 30 30 60 40 50 230 430 11:18 1:18
7 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 10 20 40 40 50 180 10 50 40 50 40 50 240 420 11:22 1:22
8 202 Novák Filip 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 10 30 30 10 40 130 20 10 30 40 20 30 150 280 11:20 1:20
9 210 Musial Matyáš 2012 10106759291 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 10:00 10 20 20 40 10 0 100 0 20 20 30 10 10 90 190 11:50 1:50
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 710 Galovičová Alžběta 2010 10055633726 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 40 60 40 60 50 60 310 30 60 50 60 60 50 310 620 14:46 2:46
2 701 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 10 10 20 14:54 2:54
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 319 Sehnal Jiří 2009 10047333253 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 50 60 60 50 50 60 330 50 60 60 60 40 60 330 660 14:56 2:56
2 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 60 60 50 40 40 310 60 40 60 60 60 60 340 650 14:49 2:49
3 303 Kolář Václav 2009 10047411358 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 12:00 40 60 30 30 40 50 250 50 40 50 50 30 50 270 520 15:04 3:04
4 300 Kouba Jan 2009 10105769285 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 30 20 50 30 40 40 210 30 30 10 50 30 60 210 420 14:50 2:50
5 302 Švéda Jakub 2010 10094109986 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 20 20 50 20 30 30 170 30 10 50 30 40 50 210 380 15:02 3:02
6 306 Kettner Matyáš 2010 10106784654 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 0 20 30 10 40 30 130 30 0 20 20 40 50 160 290 14:23 2:23
7 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 30 0 20 20 20 40 130 0 10 20 30 30 50 140 270 14:42 2:42
8 301 Krammer Jindřich 2010 Trial Team Tajanov 12:00 0 0 10 0 10 20 40 0 0 10 0 10 20 40 80 14:44 2:44
9 315 Ambrož Šimon 2009 10047406914 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 0 0 10 0 10 0 20 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 30 14:11 2:11
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 601 Mudrychová Eliška 2006 10047415907 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 60 50 40 60 60 50 320 60 50 30 60 50 60 310 630 11:46 1:46
2 602 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 10:00 50 40 40 40 40 50 260 50 50 50 60 40 60 310 570 11:46 1:46
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 406 Kalaš Jakub 2007 10034388807 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 60 40 60 60 50 50 320 60 50 60 60 60 50 340 660 16:20 2:20
2 403 Ženatý Radim 2007 10047411055 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 14:00 60 60 60 40 30 40 290 60 50 60 60 50 50 330 620 16:29 2:29
3 405 Andrle František 2008 10047425405 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 40 20 40 40 40 30 210 40 20 40 50 40 30 220 430 16:30 2:30
4 402 Pečínka Václav 2008 10047281925 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 14:00 10 20 20 40 20 20 130 10 10 20 30 20 20 110 240 15:56 1:56
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 500 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 14:00 60 60 50 60 60 0 290 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 630 16:44 2:44
2 501 Vlasák David 2005 10094158082 ÚAMK České Budějovice 14:00 20 40 60 50 60 50 280 40 40 60 50 60 50 300 580 16:35 2:35
3 503 Daněk Tobiáš 2005 10053185585 SC Biketrial Veselí nad Moravou 14:00 20 40 40 30 30 20 180 40 20 30 40 50 0 180 360 16:31 2:31
4 506 Zedník Josef 2005 10116192644 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 0 0 10 0 0 0 10 0 0 10 0 20 20 50 60 16:20 2:20
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 01 Kolář Václav 1991 10007085832 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 12:00 60 60 60 50 60 50 340 60 60 60 50 60 60 350 690 15:32 3:32
2 502 Vymětal René 2005 10047438236 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 60 50 50 20 50 50 280 60 30 60 20 20 60 250 530 14:52 2:52
3 02 Gebr Robert 1997 10046538055 Rudolfov 12:00 20 30 40 40 50 40 220 10 10 40 40 50 30 180 400 14:53 2:53
4 13 Hlávka Marek 1998 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 50 10 30 20 10 30 150 40 10 40 20 40 30 180 330 14:53 2:53
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 31 Vepřek Tomáš 2003 10047298392 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 12:00 60 60 60 20 60 60 320 60 60 60 40 60 60 340 660 14:53 2:53
2 40 Galovič Andrej 2003 10046046082 Cykloklub Rudina (SVK) 12:00 60 20 60 40 60 60 300 60 60 60 40 60 50 330 630 14:14 2:14
3 500 Kalaš Vojtěch 2005 10047372962 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 50 60 40 20 50 50 270 50 50 60 40 50 40 290 560 15:06 3:06
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 90 Hříbková Eliška 2005 10047307688 Biketrial Středočech 12:00 50 50 50 50 50 40 290 40 40 40 50 50 40 260 550 15:13 3:13
2 92 Pečínková Alžběta 2002 10047281824 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 40 40 60 140 R 140  
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 70 Zedek Tomáš 1975 10095288639 Litoměřice 12:00 40 20 50 20 10 50 190 50 0 60 50 30 50 240 430 15:39 3:39
2 64 Kříž Tadeáš 1995 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 12:00 30 0 40 40 40 50 200 10 10 40 40 50 50 200 400 14:46 2:46
3 61 Damborský Martin 2004 10047299810 ÚAMK Staré Brno 12:00 20 0 50 20 50 30 170 10 20 50 40 20 50 190 360 14:52 2:52
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 831 Apltauer Martin 2012 Kouřim 14:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 0.1 720.1 rozstřel 15:46 1:46
2 853 Papoušek Adam 2008 10105528809 BikeFreaks Holice 14:00 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 60 60 60 60 60 60 360 0.0 720 rozstřel 15:52 1:52
3 127 Šmídl Martin 2010 UAMK Cyklo-trial-klub Střední Čechy 14:00 60 60 60 60 60 50 350 60 40 60 60 60 60 340 690 16:08 2:08
4 123 Hendrich Daniel Maximus 2008 10047451168 BikeFreaks Holice 14:00 50 50 60 60 60 50 330 50 60 60 60 60 60 350 680 15:57 1:57
5 701 Juříková Adéla 2011 10116193553 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 60 40 60 60 50 40 310 60 40 60 60 60 60 340 650 16:27 2:27
6 133 Sova Šimon 2012 ÚAMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 60 40 50 60 60 50 320 60 50 60 60 60 40 330 650 16:32 2:32
7 126 Horčička Filip 2012 BikeFreak Holice 14:00 50 60 60 60 60 40 330 60 60 60 60 60 0 300 630 15:51 1:51
8 132 Pávek Matyáš 2010 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 50 20 60 30 60 50 270 60 50 60 60 60 50 340 610 16:13 2:13
9 125 Netík Petr 2012 10106156376 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 30 60 50 60 60 50 310 50 50 60 60 50 0 270 580 15:58 1:58
10 130 Láníček Adam 2010 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 40 30 50 20 30 40 210 50 40 50 60 40 50 290 500 16:22 2:22
11 129 Kubík Karol 2012 ÚAMK Staré Brno 14:00 10 20 40 60 10 20 160 40 30 60 60 40 40 270 430 15:54 1:54
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 308 Pospíšil Michal 2010 100936452265 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial Blansko 10:00 60 10 50 60 60 50 290 50 50 40 60 50 60 310 600 11:17 1:17
2 807 Koubek Adam 2010 10117446469 ÚAMK České Budějovice 10:00 20 50 50 60 60 60 300 30 40 50 60 30 60 270 570 11:52 1:52
3 821 Kolofík Tomáš 2007 10047371952 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 30 50 20 60 40 50 250 20 50 40 50 50 50 260 510 11:42 1:42
4 800 Hraba Ondřej 2009 10047076205 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 20 40 40 50 20 20 190 30 20 50 60 30 60 250 440 11:40 1:40
5 808 Odstrčilík Tobiáš 2006 10115805654 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 10:00 20 30 20 60 50 40 220 30 40 20 10 50 50 200 420 11:37 1:37
6 810 Juřík Daniel 2009 10116192947 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 10 30 10 20 10 90 10 30 20 30 20 30 140 230 11:45 1:45
7 811 Pospíšil Viktor 2009 10106156477 ÚAMK Staré Brno 10:00 0 10 20 40 20 20 110 0 10 20 10 20 20 80 190 11:46 1:46
8 217 Kůřil Jakub 2011 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 10:00 10 0 10 0 0 0 20 10 10 0 10 0 0 30 50 11:08 1:08
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 830 Budský David 1973 10046293434 ÚAMK Cyklo-trial klub Střední Čechy 12:00 60 50 50 60 50 60 330 50 60 50 60 60 60 340 670 15:08 3:08
2 602 Mudrychová Štěpánka 2009 10047416109 ÚAMK SK Biketrial Znojmo 12:00 30 30 30 30 30 50 200 20 20 30 50 20 50 190 390 14:52 2:52
3 812 Skolil Adam 2005 10080727727 ÚAMK CYKLO-TRIAL klub Střední Čechy 12:00 30 20 20 10 10 10 100 30 10 40 40 30 40 190 290 14:10 2:10
4 828 Musial Lukáš 1976 10106759392 ÚAMK AMK Hamry nad Sázavou 12:00 10 0 10 0 0 0 20 0 0 20 0 10 10 40 60 15:09 3:09
5 204 Kouba Ondřej 2011 10105769386 ÚAMK České Budějovice 12:00 0 0 10 0 10 0 20 0 0 0 0 10 10 20 40 14:13 2:13
Pořadí Číslo Jméno Narození UCI Klub Čas start 1.kolo 2.kolo Pen. ∑∑   Čas cíl Čas
1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑1 1 2 3 4 5 6 ∑2
1 813 Hendrych Vojtěch 2006 10047356188 Bike Freaks Holice 14:00 40 40 40 50 50 30 250 20 40 40 50 50 50 250 500 16:29 2:29
2 814 Sova Samuel 2005 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 50 30 60 50 30 20 240 30 40 60 60 0 40 230 470 16:37 2:37
3 304 Valenta Věnek 2009 10062967633 ÚAMK AMK Biketrial klub Olomouc 14:00 10 20 30 50 0 50 160 30 20 40 40 40 40 210 370 16:33 2:33
4 411 Pytel Sebastian 2003 AVZO Biketrial Kyjov 14:00 20 20 40 40 20 30 170 30 20 40 50 30 30 200 370 16:33 2:33